▼本戦A・Bブロック

Aブロック 1回戦 2回戦 ブロック
決勝
  ブロック
決勝
2回戦 1回戦 Bブロック
宮野まゆ
(B型H系)
79 A01

8/03
(火)
勝者:
野田
ミキ
317 A2-1

9/14
(火)






157 Af

9/28
(火)

A








    Bf

9/29
(水)

B









816 B2-1

9/16
(木)






236 B01

8/03
(火)
勝者:
なずな
288 なずな
(ひだまりスケッチ×☆☆☆)
墨埜谷暮羽(クレハ)
(ソ・ラ・ノ・ヲ・ト)
173 57 明石さん
(四畳半神話大系)
巫女集団の中で中心の巫女(神代小蒔)
(咲-Saki-)
99 256 水野楓
(にゃんこい!)
草壁美鈴
(11eyes)
91 124 木山春生
(とある科学の超電磁砲)
野田ミキ(ノダミキ)
(GA 芸術科アートデザインクラス)
267
白藤杏子
(WORKING!!)
36 A02

8/04
(水)
勝者:
八千代
208 122 B02

8/04
(水)
勝者:
155 羽鳥カノン
(あにゃまる探偵 キルミンずぅ)

(はなまる幼稚園)
254 220 藤林椋
(CLANNAD〜AFTER STORY〜もうひとつの世界 杏編)
右代宮真里亞
(うみねこのなく頃に)
129 144 竹馬園夏帆
(迷い猫オーバーラン!)
轟八千代
(WORKING!!)
276 162 乃木坂美夏
(乃木坂春香の秘密 ぴゅあれっつぁ♪)
吉田一美
(灼眼のシャナS)
296 A03

8/05
(木)
勝者:
ゆの
444 453 B03

8/05
(木)
勝者:
シャナ
69 セルニア・伊織・フレイムハート
(れでぃ×ばと!)
入江
(Angel Beats!)
128 397 ゆり
(Angel Beats!)
ゆの
(ひだまりスケッチ×☆☆☆)
437 450 シャナ
(灼眼のシャナS)
御子神リム
(あにゃまる探偵 キルミンずぅ)
104 117 九崎凛子
(おまもりひまり)
羽入
(ひぐらしのなく頃に礼)
211 A04

8/06
(金)
勝者:
ニンフ
96 A2-2

9/15
(水)





799 719 B2-2

9/14
(火)







225 B04

8/06
(金)
勝者:
真宵
205 朝比奈みくる
(涼宮ハルヒの消失)
ニンフ
(そらのおとしもの)
271 316 八九寺真宵
(化物語)
紅葉知弦
(生徒会の一存)
122 105 銀(イン)
(DARKER THAN BLACK 流星の双子)
服部絢子
(いちばんうしろの大魔王)
68 62 彩京朋美
(れでぃ×ばと!)
寒凪乃絵留(ノエル)
(ソ・ラ・ノ・ヲ・ト)
143 A05

8/07
(土)
勝者:
撫子
911 536 B05

8/07
(土)
勝者:
なのは
193 遠坂凛
(Fate/stay night UNLIMITED BLADE WORKS )
千石撫子
(化物語)
376 395 高町なのは
(魔法少女リリカルなのは THE MOVIE 1st)
西連寺春菜
(ToLOVEる -とらぶる-)
99 79 藤堂リリシア
(生徒会の一存)
住之江りこ
(Kiss×sis)
93 73 鈴木
(迷い猫オーバーラン!)
平沢唯
(けいおん!!)
448 A06

8/08
(日)
勝者:
平沢唯
727 481 B06

8/08
(日)
勝者:
池田
88 ベルンカステル
(うみねこのなく頃に)
芦原ちかこ(あーさん)
(GA 芸術科アートデザインクラス)
61 218 石垣環
(大正野球娘。)
野崎奈三子(ナミコさん)
(GA 芸術科アートデザインクラス)
74 347 池田華菜
(咲-Saki-)
桜咲刹那
(魔法先生ネギま! もうひとつの世界)
264 104 ベアトリーチェ
(うみねこのなく頃に)
御子神リコ
(あにゃまる探偵 キルミンずぅ)
80 A07

8/09
(月)
勝者:
イカ
ロス

213 A2-3

9/16
(木)





960 109 B2-3

9/15
(水)





591 B07

8/09
(月)
勝者:
伊澄
115 アリシア・メルキオット
(戦場のヴァルキュリア)
イカロス
(そらのおとしもの)
254 84 大地薫
(れでぃ×ばと!)
羽川翼
(化物語)
211 160 とがめ
(刀語)
鳳統(雛里)
(真・恋姫†無双 シリーズ)
77 265 鷺ノ宮伊澄
(ハヤテのごとく!!)
阿良々木火憐
(化物語 )
94 A08

8/10
(火)
勝者:
美波
123 376 B08

8/10
(火)
勝者:
169 劉備(桃香)
(真・恋姫†無双 シリーズ)
櫛名田眠
(おおかみかくし)
148 128 朝倉涼子
(涼宮ハルヒの消失)
島田美波
(バカとテストと召喚獣)
193 218 忍野忍
(化物語)
土田さつき
(はなまる幼稚園)
135 82 宮崎のどか
(魔法先生ネギま! もうひとつの世界)
雪村千鶴
(薄桜鬼)
188 A09

8/11
(水)
勝者:
ナギ
458 438 B09

8/11
(水)
勝者:
緋鞠
267 妹尾佳織
(咲-Saki-)
九澄マナ
(おおかみかくし)
44 271 緋鞠
(おまもりひまり)
小鳥遊なずな
(WORKING!!)
183 107 神宮寺くえす
(おまもりひまり)
三千院ナギ
(ハヤテのごとく!! )
424 125 向坂環
(ToHeart2 adplus)
Aブロック 1回戦 2回戦 ブロック
決勝
  ブロック
決勝
2回戦 1回戦 Bブロック



▼本戦C・Dブロック

Cブロック 1回戦 2回戦 ブロック
決勝
  ブロック
決勝
2回戦 1回戦 Dブロック
片岡優希
(咲-Saki-)
348 C01

8/16
(月)
勝者:
優希
492 C2-1

9/17
(金)





133 Cf

9/30
(木)

C







    Df

10/1
(金)

D







239 D2-1

9/19
(日)






356 D01

8/16
(月)
勝者:
くりむ
44 神楽坂明日菜
(魔法先生ネギま! もうひとつの世界)
乃木坂春香
(乃木坂春香の秘密 ぴゅあれっつぁ♪)
75 110 菊坂胡蝶
(大正野球娘。)
朝霧かなめ
(おおかみかくし)
37 273 鮎沢美咲
(会長はメイド様!)
西沢歩
(ハヤテのごとく!!)
299 288 桜野くりむ
(生徒会の一存)
加治木ゆみ
(咲-Saki- )
121 C02

8/17
(火)
勝者:
瑞希

235 286 D02

8/17
(火)
勝者:
咲妃
185 山中さわ子
(けいおん!!)
姫路瑞希
(バカとテストと召喚獣)
224 104 アリス
(PandoraHearts)
ホロ
(狼と香辛料II)
190 73 桜沢みみな
(れでぃ×ばと!)
遊佐
(Angel Beats!)
92 230 天野咲妃(代理)
(かなめも)
沢村智紀
(咲-Saki-)
76 C03

8/18
(水)
勝者:
199 124 D03

8/18
(水)
勝者:
カル
メル
90 袁術(美羽)
(真・恋姫†無双 シリーズ)
アンゴル=モア
(ケロロ軍曹)
53 175 ヴィルヘルミナ・カルメル
(灼眼のシャナS)
真鍋和
(けいおん!!)
247 117 小森霧
(【懺・】さよなら絶望先生 シリーズ)
吉野屋先生
(ひだまりスケッチ×☆☆☆)
169 129 摘花五十鈴
(おおかみかくし)
マリア
(ハヤテのごとく!!)
337 C04

8/19
(木)
勝者:
マリア
769 C2-2

9/18
(土)






624 473 D2-2

9/17
(金)




501 D04

8/19
(木)
勝者:
302 霧谷希
(迷い猫オーバーラン!)
大道雅(キョージュ)
(GA 芸術科アートデザインクラス)
98 121 鈴川小梅
(大正野球娘。)
愛沢咲夜
(ハヤテのごとく!!)
202 350 天江衣
(咲-Saki-)
久地院美華
(かなめも)
124 47 桐島朱莉
(にゃんこい!)
竹井久(部長)
(咲-Saki-)
446 C05

8/20
(金)
勝者:
竹井久
746 344 D05

8/20
(金)
勝者:
黒子
132 鶴屋さん
(涼宮ハルヒの消失)
瀬川泉
(ハヤテのごとく!!)
136 210 貴嶋サキ
(ハヤテのごとく!!)
宗谷雪
(大正野球娘。)
51 144 曽我けーな
(いちばんうしろの大魔王)
初春飾利
(とある科学の超電磁砲)
445 507 白井黒子
(とある科学の超電磁砲)
シェリル・ノーム
(マクロスF 虚空歌姫〜イツワリノウタヒメ〜)
144 C06

8/21
(土)
勝者:
固法
39 147 D06

8/21
(土)
勝者:
258 藤林杏
(CLANNAD〜AFTER STORY〜もうひとつの世界 杏編)
固法美偉
(とある科学の超電磁砲)
213 98 シャルロット・ヘイゼルリンク
(プリンセスラバー!)
宮永照
(咲-Saki-)
115 79 緒方理奈
(WHITE ALBUM)
リヒテンシュタイン
(ヘタリア Axis Powers)
93 122 園原杏里
(デュラララ!!)
福路美穂子(キャプテン)
(咲-Saki-)
304 C07

8/22
(日)
勝者:
福路

279 C2-3

9/19
(日)




866 171 D2-3

9/18
(土)






448 D07

8/22
(日)
勝者:
ヒロ
125 セルティ・ストゥルルソン
(デュラララ!!)
山口如月(キサラギ)
(GA 芸術科アートデザインクラス)
151 249 ヒロ
(ひだまりスケッチ×☆☆☆)
北条沙都子
(ひぐらしのなく頃に礼)
88 111 少女(アーたん)
(ハヤテのごとく!!)
雛菊
(はなまる幼稚園)
127 117 はてなようせい
(かっこいい1ねんせいになろう!にゅうがくクイズ)
見月そはら
(そらのおとしもの)
273 C08

8/23
(月)
勝者:
129 323 D08

8/23
(月)
勝者:
アルルゥ
85 右代宮縁寿
(うみねこのなく頃に)
国広一
(咲-Saki- )
285 253 アルルゥ
(OVAうたわれるもの)
イヴ・ノイシュヴァンシュタイン
(NEEDLESS)
68 229 都築乙女
(迷い猫オーバーラン!)
園崎魅音
(ひぐらしのなく頃に礼)
91 113 一ノ瀬・弓子・クリスティーナ
(よくわかる現代魔法)
結木やや
(しゅごキャラ! シリーズ)
21 C09

8/24
(火)
勝者:
378 530 D09

8/24
(火)
勝者:
菜々子
140 姫神秋沙
(とある科学の超電磁砲)
原村和
(咲-Saki-)
441 150 佐藤
(迷い猫オーバーラン!)
桜あかり
(ジュエルペット てぃんくる☆)
355 297 山本菜々子
(はなまる幼稚園)
山田
(B型H系)
95 176 リズリット・L・チェルシー
(おまもりひまり)
Cブロック 1回戦 2回戦 ブロック
決勝
  ブロック
決勝
2回戦 1回戦 Dブロック



▼本戦E・Fブロック

Eブロック 1回戦 2回戦 ブロック
決勝
  ブロック
決勝
2回戦 1回戦 Fブロック
ころね
(いちばんうしろの大魔王)
122 E01

8/25
(水)
勝者:
長門
631 E2-1

9/21
(火)






670 Ef

10/2
(土)

E








    Ff

10/3
(日)

F








143 F2-1

9/23
(木)





77 F01

8/25
(水)
勝者:
葉月
200 島田葉月
(バカとテストと召喚獣)
ほしな歌唄(月詠歌唄)
(しゅごキャラ! シリーズ)
67 103 鑢七実
(刀語)
諸葛亮(朱里)
(真・恋姫†無双 シリーズ)
137 190 染谷まこ
(咲-Saki-)
長門有希
(涼宮ハルヒの消失)
270 42 凍空こなゆき
(刀語)
天使(立華かなで)
(Angel Beats!)
646 E02

8/26
(木)
勝者:
かなで

652 355 F02

8/26
(木)
勝者:
ユイ
52 カミュ
(OVAうたわれるもの)
蘇芳・パヴリチェンコ
(DARKER THAN BLACK 流星の双子)
67 602 ユイ
(Angel Beats!)
インデックス
(とある科学の超電磁砲)
536 562 伊波まひる
(WORKING!!)
花咲つぼみ(キュアブロッサム)
(ハートキャッチプリキュア!)
47 35 リリィ白石
(いちばんうしろの大魔王)
リサ
(聖剣の刀鍛冶)
202 E03

8/27
(金)
勝者:
リサ
79 200 F03

8/27
(金)
勝者:
エヴァ
225 エヴァンジェリン・A・K・マクダウェル
(魔法先生ネギま! もうひとつの世界)
鈴木純
(けいおん!!)
100 97 アニア・フォルチュナ・ソメシェル・ミク・クラウゼンブルヒ(ニア)
(アスラクライン2)
綾瀬夕映
(魔法先生ネギま! もうひとつの世界)
166 141 張飛(鈴々)
(真・恋姫†無双 シリーズ)
嵩月奏
(アスラクライン2)
85 58 沙倉楓
(けんぷファー)
岩沢
(Angel Beats!)
202 E04

8/28
(土)
勝者:
岩沢
161 E2-2

9/22
(水)





748 701 F2-2

9/21
(火)





126 F04

8/28
(土)
勝者:
りま
168 蒲原智美
(咲-Saki-)
織部まふゆ
(聖痕のクェイサー)
57 179 真城りま
(しゅごキャラ! シリーズ)
馬超(翠)
(真・恋姫†無双 シリーズ)
93 149 五月田根美香子
(そらのおとしもの)
ニノ
(荒川アンダー ザ ブリッジ)
169 44 夢乃マホ
(咲-Saki-)
キョンの妹
(涼宮ハルヒの消失)
147 E05

8/30
(月)
勝者:
山田
458 636 F05

8/30
(月)
勝者:
真冬
605 椎名真冬
(生徒会の一存)
山田葵
(WORKING!!)
605 564 桂ヒナギク
(ハヤテのごとく!!)
平沢唯の隣席のクラスメイト(立花姫子)
(けいおん!!)
89 75 梅ノ森千世
(迷い猫オーバーラン!)
小笠原晶子
(大正野球娘。)
314 87 ミリア・マリーゴールド・マッケンジー
(ジュエルペット てぃんくる☆)
鳳条院聖華
(プリンセスラバー!)
82 E06

8/31
(火)
勝者:
えりか
197 458 F06

8/31
(火)
勝者:
186 空深彼方(カナタ)
(ソ・ラ・ノ・ヲ・ト)
ランカ・リー
(マクロスF 虚空歌姫〜イツワリノウタヒメ〜)
194 238 宮永咲
(咲-Saki-)
来海えりか(キュアマリン)
(ハートキャッチプリキュア!)
206 106 黒沼爽子
(君に届け)
間桐桜
(Fate/stay night UNLIMITED BLADE WORKS)
87 83 藤堂エリス
(生徒会の一存)
御子神ナギサ
(あにゃまる探偵 キルミンずぅ)
163 E07

9/01
(水)
勝者:
セシリー

170 E2-3

9/23
(木)





62 666 F2-3

9/22
(水)






487 F07

9/01
(水)
勝者:
ひたぎ
345 古手梨花
(ひぐらしのなく頃に礼)
安藤まほろ
(まほろまてぃっく 〜ただいま◇おかえり〜)
135 46 ミナ・ツェペッシュ
(ダンス イン ザ ヴァンパイアバンド)
花園さくら
(会長はメイド様!)
90 23 胡桃沢梅
(君に届け)
セシリー・キャンベル
(聖剣の刀鍛冶)
246 408 戦場ヶ原ひたぎ
(化物語)
中町かな
(かなめも)
296 E08

9/02
(木)
勝者:
かな
190 393 F08

9/02
(木)
勝者:
253 椎名深夏
(生徒会の一存)
三郷雫
(けんぷファー)
231 76 小梅
(はなまる幼稚園)
エカテリーナ・クラエ(カーチャ)
(聖痕のクェイサー)
74 369 田井中律
(けいおん!!)
両儀式
(空の境界)
84 47 キャル・ディヴェンス(ドライ)
(@Phantom 〜Requiem for the Phantom〜)
月詠小萌
(とある科学の超電磁砲)
277 E09

9/03
(金)
勝者:
小萌
274 86 F09

9/03
(金)
勝者:
美星
86 月映静
(大正野球娘。)
久寿川ささら
(ToHeart2 adplus)
77 69 友兼(トモカネ)
(GA 芸術科アートデザインクラス)
水無神操緒
(アスラクライン2)
55 179 アイリ
(クイーンズブレイド 玉座を継ぐ者)
涼宮ハルヒ
(涼宮ハルヒの消失)
237 220 明野美星
(宙のまにまに)
Eブロック 1回戦 2回戦 ブロック
決勝
  ブロック
決勝
2回戦 1回戦 Fブロック



▼本戦G・Hブロック

Gブロック 1回戦 2回戦 ブロック
決勝
  ブロック
決勝
2回戦 1回戦 Hブロック
鳴子叶絵
(迷い猫オーバーラン!)
138 G01

9/04
(土)
勝者:
美琴
662 G2-1

9/24
(金)





1026 Gf

10/4
(月)

G







    Hf

10/5
(火)

H








709 H2-1

9/26
(日)







409 H01

9/04
(土)
勝者:
美柑
75 近衛木乃香
(魔法先生ネギま! もうひとつの世界)
御坂美琴
(とある科学の超電磁砲)
364 78 月村すずか
(魔法少女リリカルなのは THE MOVIE 1st)
園崎詩音
(ひぐらしのなく頃に礼)
73 221 結城美柑
(ToLOVEる -とらぶる-)
アイン(エレン)
(Phantom 〜Requiem for the Phantom〜)
55 169 金色の闇
(ToLOVEる -とらぶる-)
智花
(ひだまりスケッチ×☆☆☆)
210 G02

9/05
(日)
勝者:
静水久

82 509 H02

9/05
(日)
勝者:
フェイト
118 木下優子
(バカとテストと召喚獣)
美嶋紅音
(けんぷファー)
81 71 森下こよみ
(よくわかる現代魔法)
静水久
(おまもりひまり)
236 125 セイバー
(Fate/stay night UNLIMITED BLADE WORKS)
桐島琴音
(にゃんこい!)
103 428 フェイト・テスタロッサ
(魔法少女リリカルなのは THE MOVIE 1st)
神原駿河
(化物語)
145 G03

9/06
(月)
勝者:
宮子
660 122 H03

9/06
(月)
勝者:
夏目
162 イサラ・ギュンター
(戦場のヴァルキュリア)
小牧愛佳
(ToHeart2 adplus)
55 98 曹操(華琳)
(真・恋姫†無双 シリーズ)
宮子
(ひだまりスケッチ×☆☆☆)
266 75 初音(音無の妹)
(Angel Beats!)
ララ・サタリン・デビルーク
(ToLOVEる -とらぶる-)
65 183 夏目
(ひだまりスケッチ×☆☆☆)
平沢憂
(けいおん!!)
525 G04

9/07
(火)
勝者:
桃子
463 G2-2

9/25
(土)




1052 748 H2-2

9/24
(金)





657 H04

9/07
(火)
勝者:
佐天
76 ひさ子
(Angel Beats!)
近堂水琴
(けんぷファー)
40 115 ウィンリィ・ロックベル
(鋼の錬金術師 FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST)
龍門渕透華
(咲-Saki-)
66 652 佐天涙子
(とある科学の超電磁砲)
東横桃子
(咲-Saki-)
549 201 沙英
(ひだまりスケッチ×☆☆☆)
エルルゥ
(OVAうたわれるもの)
116 G05

9/08
(水)
勝者:
ぽぷら
261 648 H05

9/08
(水)
勝者:
49 春風千桜
(ハヤテのごとく!!)
種島ぽぷら
(WORKING!!)
354 344 琴吹紬
(けいおん!!)
婚后光子
(とある科学の超電磁砲)
79 197 竜宮レナ
(ひぐらしのなく頃に礼)
関羽(愛紗)
(真・恋姫†無双 シリーズ)
84 107 古手川唯
(ToLOVEる -とらぶる-)
小鳥遊梢
(WORKING!!)
100 G06

9/09
(木)
勝者:
653 100 H06

9/09
(木)
勝者:
翔子
105 苑樹雪菜
(閃光のナイトレイド)
紗音
(うみねこのなく頃に)
62 141 春上衿衣
(とある科学の超電磁砲)
中野梓
(けいおん!!)
425 50 江藤不二子
(いちばんうしろの大魔王)
糸色倫
(【懺・】さよなら絶望先生 シリーズ)
30 232 霧島翔子
(バカとテストと召喚獣)
関根
(Angel Beats!)
36 G07

9/10
(金)
勝者:

566 G2-3

9/26
(日)




172 140 H2-3

9/25
(土)





328 H07

9/10
(金)
勝者:
あむ
114 花菱美希
(ハヤテのごとく!!)
明堂院いつき(キュアサンシャイン)
(ハートキャッチプリキュア!)
242 135 和宮梨旺(リオ)
(ソ・ラ・ノ・ヲ・ト)
秋山澪
(けいおん!!)
411 56 右代宮朱志香
(うみねこのなく頃に)
アリア
(聖剣の刀鍛冶)
34 297 日奈森あむ(日奈森亜夢)
(しゅごキャラ! シリーズ)
蒔田姫
(宙のまにまに)
84 G08

9/11
(土)
勝者:
小鳩
475 518 H08

9/11
(土)
勝者:
文乃
262 芹沢文乃
(迷い猫オーバーラン!)
花戸小鳩
(こばと。)
241 139
(はなまる幼稚園)
イリヤスフィール・フォン・アインツベルン
(Fate/stay night UNLIMITED BLADE WORKS)
106 78 神楽
(銀魂 シリーズ)
阿良々木月火
(化物語)
67 70 瀬能ナツル
(けんぷファー)
住之江あこ
(Kiss×sis)
117 G09

9/12
(日)
勝者:
アリサ
127 272 H09

9/12
(日)
勝者:
灰原哀
70 松本麻耶
(WORKING!!)
椎名
(Angel Beats!)
229 305 灰原哀
(名探偵コナン)
趙雲(星)
(真・恋姫†無双 シリーズ)
85 76 月映巴
(大正野球娘。)
アリサ・バニングス
(魔法少女リリカルなのは THE MOVIE 1st)
240 277 乃莉
(ひだまりスケッチ×☆☆☆)
Gブロック 1回戦 2回戦 ブロック
決勝
  ブロック
決勝
2回戦 1回戦 Hブロック
inserted by FC2 system